Die bisherigen Anmeldungen

Alle Anmeldungen

Name Vorname Bambinilauf Kinderlauf Jugendlauf Firmenlauf Walking Hauptlauf
Mettlach Peter           1
Joerg Désirée           1
Hebler Sebastian           1
Hübner Monika           1
Steffen Thorsten       1    
Weirich Jasper 1          
Heiseler Gerd       1    
Engel Lena           1
Engel Matthias           1
Ochs Teresa           1
Eiden Lucas       1    
Bijl Patrick       1    
Bijl Jace         1  
Bijl Kyann         1  
Finkenflugel Sylvia         1  
Vondeling Marcel       1    
Heemskerk Rose         1  
Vondeling Joe     1      
Vondeling Liz         1  
Vondeling Jan         1  
Vondeling Lenie         1  
Bartlett Katia       1    
Bartlett Avelina       1    
Bartlett Anastasia         1  
Bartlett Aedan   1        
Pieters Stef         1  
Pieters Joyce         1  
Pieters Kyara         1  
Heiseler Gerd       1    
Schäfer Peter       1    
De Jong Patrick         1  
De Jong Kay         1  
De Jong Joy         1  
De Jong Marissa         1  
De Jong Kyano     1      
Van den Berg Els         1  
Van den Berg Henny         1  
Schneider Christoph       1    
Walter Dominik       1    
Thesen Alexander       1    
Althoff Benedikt           1
Rahimi Abdul Raheb           1
Becker Elena 1          
Läßle Cornelia       1    
Wessel Daniel   1        
Medam Zoey   1        
Medam Jason   1        
Hempel Edda 1          
Ferjani Lilly       1    
Ferjani Riadh       1    
Falkenstein Greta 1          
Morozow Lilly   1        
Götten Nele   1        
Simon Lukka Marie   1        
Simon Meyla     1      
Simon Jannek 1          
Lorenz Mila Antea Rosa 1          
BENZARTI Luan 1          
BENZARTI Luan 1          

Bambinilauf

Name Vorname Verein Bambinilauf
Weirich Jasper JSG Mont Royal 1
Becker Elena TuS Bengel 1
Hempel Edda TuS Bengel 1
Falkenstein Greta Turnen 1
Simon Jannek TuS Bengel 1
Lorenz Mila Antea Rosa TuS Bengel 05 1
BENZARTI Luan   1
BENZARTI Luan   1

Kinderlauf

Name Vorname Verein Kinderlauf
Bartlett Aedan TG Konz 1
Wessel Daniel   1
Medam Zoey   1
Medam Jason   1
Morozow Lilly TUS Bengel 1
Götten Nele   1
Simon Lukka Marie TuS Bengel 1

Jugendlauf

Name Vorname Verein Jugendlauf
Vondeling Joe   1
De Jong Kyano Team Hollandia 1
Simon Meyla TuS Bengel 1

Nordic-Walking/Walking

Name Vorname Verein Walking
Bijl Jace Team Hollandia 1
Bijl Kyann Team Hollandia 1
Finkenflugel Sylvia Team Hollandia 1
Heemskerk Rose   1
Vondeling Liz   1
Vondeling Jan Team Hollandia 1
Vondeling Lenie Team Hollandia 1
Bartlett Anastasia   1
Pieters Stef Team Hollandia 1
Pieters Joyce Team Hollandia 1
Pieters Kyara Team Hollandia 1
De Jong Patrick Team Hollandia 1
De Jong Kay Team Hollandia 1
De Jong Joy Team Hollandia 1
De Jong Marissa Team Hollandia 1
Van den Berg Els   1
Van den Berg Henny   1

Jedermann-/Firmenlauf

Name Vorname Verein Team_Firma Firmenlauf
Steffen Thorsten LT TUS Platten   1
Heiseler Gerd   SV Wittlich 1
Eiden Lucas TuS Pommern   1
Bijl Patrick Team Hollandia   1
Vondeling Marcel Hollandia   1
Bartlett Katia Meulenwald Föhren   1
Bartlett Avelina Lauftreff TuLux   1
Heiseler Gerd SV Wittlich   1
Schäfer Peter LT TuS Platten   1
Schneider Christoph   Verbandsgemeinde Traben-Trarbach 1
Walter Dominik   Verbandsgemeinde Traben-Trarbach 1
Thesen Alexander   Verbandsgemeinde Traben-Trarbach 1
Läßle Cornelia     1
Ferjani Lilly   Fairjani Versicherungsmakler 1
Ferjani Riadh   Fairjani Versicherungsmakler 1

Hauptlauf

Name Vorname Verein Hauptlauf
Mettlach Peter Lauftreff TuLux 1
Joerg Désirée Wehlener Lauftrio 1
Hebler Sebastian Wertzeug e.V. 1
Hübner Monika LT Meulenwald 1
Engel Lena   1
Engel Matthias   1
Ochs Teresa   1
Althoff Benedikt TuS Bengel 05 1
Rahimi Abdul Raheb LG Laacher See 1